Page Visit : 2776

A.I.C.T.E
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
A.I.S.H.E Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
A.I.S.H.E.
1. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
2. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Academic Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
3. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
4. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
5. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
6. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
Account Committee
1. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
2. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Admission Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
4. Shalinee - Lecturer
5. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
6. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
7. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
8. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
9. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Annual Magazine Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
4. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
5. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
6. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
C.M Desk Board Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Cleaning Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
Construction Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
4. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
5. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
6. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
7. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Cultural Programme Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
4. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
Department Committee IT/Civil
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
3. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
4. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
5. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
Discipline / Anti Ragging / Grievance Redressal Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
4. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
5. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
6. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
7. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
District Programme Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Election Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
4. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Electricity Supply Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
4. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
5. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Establishment Committee
1. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Establishment Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
Examination Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
4. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Health Commitee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
4. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
Industrial Training Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
Internship/Placement Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
Library Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
National Festival Committe
1. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
3. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
4. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
5. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
PMKVY Committe
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
PMKVY Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
R.T.I Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
Road Security Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
4. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
5. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
SC/ST Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
Scholarship Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
Security Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
2. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
Sports Committee
1. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
2. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)
Store /Purchase Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - Principal/Head of Dept.
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
Water Supply Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - Head of Dept( IT )
2. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
3. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
4. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
5. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer (Chemistry)
Women Empowerment Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer (Physics)
4. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer (Civil Engg)

© 2016-22 Government Polytechnic Barkot Uttarakashi, Uttarakhand | Developed By Softmaart