Page Visit : 2425

A.I.C.T.E
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
A.I.S.H.E Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Academic Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
3. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
4. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
5. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
Account Committee
1. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
2. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Admission Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
3. Shalinee - Lecturer
4. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
5. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
6. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Annual Magazine Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
3. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
C.M Desk Board Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Cleaning Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. ShriPati Lal - Lab Attendent
Construction Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
4. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Cultural Programme Committee
1. Sunita - Personal Assistant
Cultural Programme Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
Department Committee IT/Civil
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
3. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
4. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
Discipline / Anti Ragging / Grievance Redressal Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
3. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
4. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
5. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
District Programme Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
2. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Election Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
3. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Electricity Supply Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
2. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
Establishment Committee
1. Gautam Singh Gussain - Astt. Clerk
Establishment Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
Examination Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
3. Rakesh Negi - Computer operator/Astt.Clerk
Health Commitee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
Industrial Training Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
Internship/Placement Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
Library Committee
1. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
2. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
National Festival Committe
1. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
3. Kiran Kumar - Workshop Instructor
PMKVY Committe
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
PMKVY Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
R.T.I Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Sunita - Personal Assistant
Road Security Committee
1. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
3. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
SC/ST Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Shalinee - Lecturer
Scholarship Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Satendra Kumar - Lecturer
Security Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
2. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
Sports Committee
1. Jainendra Singh Rana - Lecturer
2. Murtiram Joshi - Computer Programmer
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
Store /Purchase Committee
1. Jaipal Singh Tomar - HOD
2. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
3. Sunita - Personal Assistant
Water Supply Committee
1. Dhiraj Kumar Banwal - HOD ( IT )
2. Pravesh Kumar - Workshop Instructor
3. ShriPati Lal - Lab Attendent
4. Manmohan Singh - Lecturer Chemistry
Women Empowerment Committee
1. Shalinee - Lecturer
2. Supriya Rawat - Lecturer Physics
3. Sonika Tariyal - Lecturer
4. Sunita - Personal Assistant

© 2016-21 Government Polytechnic Barkot Uttarakashi, Uttarakhand | Developed By Softmaart